5e klasse D

5e klasse D

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 9:30 Schoten VR1 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon)
30 jan 11:30 KFC VR2 (zon) WBSV VR2 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 AMVJ VR3 (zon) FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon) Ilpendam VR1 (zon)
30 jan 14:30 Rijp (de) VR2 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
6 feb 10:00 WBSV VR2 (zon) Rijp (de) VR2 (zon)
6 feb 11:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon) AMVJ VR3 (zon)
6 feb 11:30 KFC VR2 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
6 feb 13:00 FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon) Schoten VR1 (zon)
6 feb 13:30 SDZ VR2 (zon) Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon)
6 feb 15:00 FIT avv VR3 (zon) Ilpendam VR1 (zon)
13 feb 9:30 Schoten VR1 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) WBSV VR2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
13 feb 14:00 Ilpendam VR1 (zon) FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon)
13 feb 14:30 AMVJ VR3 (zon) KFC VR2 (zon)
13 feb 14:30 Rijp (de) VR2 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 9:30 Schoten VR1 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon)
13 mrt 14:00 Ilpendam VR1 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 14:30 AMVJ VR3 (zon) WBSV VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 14:30 Rijp (de) VR2 (zon) KFC VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 10:00 WBSV VR2 (zon) KFC VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon) Schoten VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 13:00 FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon) AMVJ VR3 (zon)
20 mrt 13:15 FIT avv VR3 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 13:30 SDZ VR2 (zon) Rijp (de) VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 14:30 Ilpendam VR1 (zon) Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 9:30 Schoten VR1 (zon) AMVJ VR3 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 WBSV VR2 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
27 mrt 11:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:30 KFC VR2 (zon) FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 14:30 Rijp (de) VR2 (zon) Ilpendam VR1 (zon)
3 apr 8:30 FIT avv VR3 (zon) KFC VR2 (zon)
3 apr 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon) Rijp (de) VR2 (zon)
3 apr 13:00 FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon)
3 apr 13:30 SDZ VR2 (zon) WBSV VR2 (zon)
3 apr 14:00 Ilpendam VR1 (zon) Schoten VR1 (zon)
3 apr 14:30 AMVJ VR3 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
10 apr 8:30 FIT avv VR3 (zon) FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon)
10 apr 9:30 Schoten VR1 (zon) Rijp (de) VR2 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 WBSV VR2 (zon) Ilpendam VR1 (zon)
10 apr 11:30 KFC VR2 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon)
10 apr 14:30 AMVJ VR3 (zon) Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon)
24 apr 11:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon) KFC VR2 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon) Schoten VR1 (zon)
24 apr 13:00 FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon) WBSV VR2 (zon)
24 apr 13:30 SDZ VR2 (zon) AMVJ VR3 (zon)
24 apr 14:00 Ilpendam VR1 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
24 apr 14:30 Rijp (de) VR2 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
15 mei 8:30 FIT avv VR3 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 WBSV VR2 (zon) Schoten VR1 (zon)
15 mei 11:30 KFC VR2 (zon) Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) Rijp (de) VR2 (zon)
15 mei 13:00 FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon) SDZ VR2 (zon)
15 mei 14:30 AMVJ VR3 (zon) Ilpendam VR1 (zon)
22 mei 9:30 Schoten VR1 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
22 mei 11:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 (zon) WBSV VR2 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Volendam (rkav) VR2 (zon) FC Uitgeest VR2 (zon)
22 mei 13:30 SDZ VR2 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 Ilpendam VR1 (zon) KFC VR2 (zon)
22 mei 14:30 Rijp (de) VR2 (zon) AMVJ VR3 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!